KOŁA ZAINTERESOWAŃ - ROK SZKOLNY 2018/2019

 

KOŁO MATEMATYCZNE

  • PONIEDZIAŁEK
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. V SSP
    p.  Beata Nowak

  • CZWARTEK
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. VI SSP
    p. Beata Nowak

  • CZWARTEK
    7.10 - 7.55 kl. V SSP
    p. Sybilla Leska - Chamera

  • WTOREK
    14.35 - 15.20  kl. VIII SSP
    p. Sybilla Leska - Chamera

 

 

KOŁO POLONISTYCZNE

  • PONIEDZIAŁEK
    14.35 - 15.20  kl. III SG
    p. Bożena Jaskros


  • ŚRODA
    14.35 - 15.20 kl. VIII
    p. Bożena Jaskros

  • ŚRODA
    14.35 - 15.20  kl. VI SG
    p. Teresa Rybka
 

KOŁO HISTORYCZNE

  • PONIEDZIAŁEK
    14.35 - 15.20  kl. VII - VIII SSP
    p. Paweł Lipiec

  • CZWARTEK
    14.35 - 15.20 kl.  III SG
    p. Paweł Lipiec
 

KOŁO  BIOLOGICZNE

  • WTOREK
    14.35 - 15.20 kl. VII - VIII SSP
    p. Anna Kamińska
  • ŚRODA
    14.35 - 15.20 kl.  III SG
    p. Anna Kamińska

 

 

KOŁO JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO

  • PONIEDZIAŁEK
    14.35 - 15.20 kl. VII SSP
    p. Katarzyna Sasak

  • WTOREK
    07.10 - 07.55 kl. III SG
    p. Katarzyna Sasak

  • CZWARTEK
    14.35 - 15.20 kl. VIII
    p. Katarzyna Sasak
 

KOŁO LOGICZNEGO I TWÓRCZEGO MYŚLENIA

  • WTOREK
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. V - VI SSP 
    p. Anna Kamińska

  • ŚRODA
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. I - II SSP  
    p. Anna Kamińska

  • CZWARTEK
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. III - IV SSP 
    p. Anna Kamińska

  • PIĄTEK
    7.10 - 7.55 Kl. VII - VIII  SSP i III SG
    p. Anna Kamińska


 

 

KOŁO DZIENNIKARSKIE

  • CZWARTEK
    CKG
    07.10 - 07.55 SSP i  SG
    p. Teresa Rybka

 

ZAJĘCIA TEATRALNE

  • PONIEDZIAŁEK
    12.45 - 13.30 kl. 0 SSP
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. I SSP
    p. Magdalena Zatorska

  • WTOREK
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. II - III SSP
    14.35 - 15.20 kl. IV - VI SSP
    p. Magdalena Zatorska

 

KOŁO PLASTYCZNE

  • ŚRODA
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. 0 SSP
    14.35 - 15.20 kl. II - III SSP
    p. Magdalena Zatorska

  • CZWARTEK 
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. I SSP
    p. Magdalena Zatorska

 

 

ZAJĘCIA  INSTRUMENTALNE

  • PONIEDZIAŁEK
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. I SSP
    p. Dariusz Dygas
     
  • CZWARTEK
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. VI SSP
    p. Dariusz Dygas


KOŁO GITAROWE

  • ŚRODA
    14.35 - 15.20 gr. Zaawansowana
    p. Dariusz Dygas

  • CZWARTEK
    14.35 - 15.20  gr. początkująca
    p. Dariusz Dygas
 

ZESPÓŁ WOKALNY

  • ŚRODA
    14.35 - 15.20 kl. VII - VIII SSP i IIISG
    p. Dariusz Dygas
  • Wtorek
    13.40 - 14.25 kl. VI SSP
    p. Dariusz Dygas
 

KOŁO CHEMICZNE

  • WTOREK
    7.10 - 7.55  kl.  VII, VIII  SSP i III SG
    p. Grażyna Dańko
 

ZAJĘCIA SPORTOWE

ZAJĘCIA TENISOWE

  • ŚRODA 
    13.40  - 14.25  SSP, SG

    p. Agnieszka Makoska


  • ŚRODA
    14.35 - 15.20  SSP, SG

    p. Andrzej Dziuba



SKS SIATKÓWKA

  • WTOREK
    17.00  SSP, SG

    p. Agnieszka Makoska


  • ŚRODA
    17.00  SSP, SG

    p. Agnieszka Makoska